Area Talk Report
  • Home
  • News
  • Job Vacancy
    • Recruitment
    • Graduate Trainee Program
    • Internship
    • Past Questions & Answers
  • Education
    • Scholarship
    • Jamb/Utme
  • Npower Program
  • International
Tag:

Job

  • Job Vacancy

    Submit CV: Job Vacancies Exist at Cen Global Services Limited

    by Area Talk October 7, 2025
    by Area Talk October 7, 2025 816 views

    Cen Global Services Limited (“CGSL”) is a Nigerian company with broad interest in Human Resources …

    Read more
    0 FacebookTwitterPinterestEmail
  • Job Vacancy

    QAQC Officer (Lab Technician) at Cen Global Services Limited

    by Area Talk October 7, 2025
    by Area Talk October 7, 2025 566 views

    Cen Global Services Limited (“CGSL”) is a Nigerian company with broad interest in Human Resources …

    Read more
    0 FacebookTwitterPinterestEmail
  • Job Vacancy

    QAQC Officer at Cen Global Services Limited

    by Area Talk October 7, 2025
    by Area Talk October 7, 2025 524 views

    Cen Global Services Limited (“CGSL”) is a Nigerian company with broad interest in Human Resources …

    Read more
    0 FacebookTwitterPinterestEmail
  • Job Vacancy

    HR Officer (Performance Analyst) at Cen Global Services Limited

    by Area Talk October 7, 2025
    by Area Talk October 7, 2025 485 views

    Cen Global Services Limited (“CGSL”) is a Nigerian company with broad interest in Human Resources …

    Read more
    0 FacebookTwitterPinterestEmail
  • Job Vacancy

    Business Development Officer( Marketing & Strategy) at Cen Global Services Limited

    by Area Talk October 7, 2025
    by Area Talk October 7, 2025 437 views

    Cen Global Services Limited (“CGSL”) is a Nigerian company with broad interest in Human Resources …

    Read more
    0 FacebookTwitterPinterestEmail
  • Job Vacancy

    Head of Retail Needed at Cen Global Services Limited

    by Area Talk October 7, 2025
    by Area Talk October 7, 2025 411 views

    Cen Global Services Limited (“CGSL”) is a Nigerian company with broad interest in Human Resources …

    Read more
    0 FacebookTwitterPinterestEmail
  • Job Vacancy

    Head of Sales Needed at Cen Global Services Limited

    by Area Talk October 7, 2025
    by Area Talk October 7, 2025 438 views

    Cen Global Services Limited (“CGSL”) is a Nigerian company with broad interest in Human Resources …

    Read more
    0 FacebookTwitterPinterestEmail
  • Job Vacancy

    Business Development Officer (Branding) Needed at Cen Global Services Limited

    by Area Talk October 7, 2025
    by Area Talk October 7, 2025 590 views

    Cen Global Services Limited (“CGSL”) is a Nigerian company with broad interest in Human Resources …

    Read more
    0 FacebookTwitterPinterestEmail
  • Job Vacancy

    Electrical/ Instrumentation Trainee Engineer at Zery Engineering Company Limited

    by Area Talk October 7, 2025
    by Area Talk October 7, 2025 816 views

    Zery Engineering Company Limited provides comprehensive EPICMMT (Engineering, Procurement, Installation, Commissioning, Maintenance, Manpower Placement, and …

    Read more
    0 FacebookTwitterPinterestEmail
  • Job Vacancy

    2025 Graduate Trainee Program at Cen Global Services Limited.

    by Area Talk October 6, 2025
    by Area Talk October 6, 2025 1.1K views

    Cen Global Services Limited (“CGSL”) is a Nigerian company with broad interest in Human Resources …

    Read more
    0 FacebookTwitterPinterestEmail
Newer Posts
Older Posts
  • JOIN OUR WHATSAPP CHANNEL

Recent Posts

  • Jobs at ExxonMobil Nigeria ( Offshore)

    105 views
  • Topline Limited Recruitment 2026

    91 views
  • Job vacancies at Still Earth Construction Limited

    66 views
  • Tenaris Global Graduate Trainee Programme 2026

    126 views
  • Nigeria Inter-Bank Settlement System Plc (NIBSS)Graduate Trainee Programme

    111 views
  • Kreston Pedabo Graduate Trainee Programme 2026

    84 views
  • Field Assistant at Standard Testing & Inspection Services Ltd (STIS)

    99 views
  • Multiple Vacancies at Jeyshawn Engineering Limited (JEL)

    151 views
  • Fresh Job Vacancies at Dr. Peter Odili Cancer & Cardiovascular Hospital

    83 views
  • SQL Database Administrator at Market Square

    116 views
  • Technical Service Chemist at Romson Oil Field Services Limited

    159 views
  • DP World AAVA 2026 Graduate Trainee Programme

    183 views
  • Latest Vacancies at Marconi Nigeria Limited

    194 views
  • Job Openings at Nasom Limited

    211 views
  • Existing Vacancies at Cozym Limited

    195 views
Back Next
Search for:

Follow us on Facebook

Follow us on Facebook
Footer Logo
  • About
  • Contact Us
  • Advertise with Us
  • Privacy Policy

@2026 - All Right Reserved. Area Talk Report


Back To Top
Area Talk Report
  • Home
  • News
  • Job Vacancy
    • Recruitment
    • Graduate Trainee Program
    • Internship
    • Past Questions & Answers
  • Education
    • Scholarship
    • Jamb/Utme
  • Npower Program
  • International