Area Talk Report
  • Home
  • News
  • Job Vacancy
    • Recruitment
    • Graduate Trainee Program
    • Internship
    • Past Questions & Answers
  • Education
    • Scholarship
    • Jamb/Utme
  • Npower Program
  • International
Category:

Job Vacancy

  • Graduate Trainee ProgramJob Vacancy

    Access Bank Entry-Level Graduate Recruitment Programme 2025

    by Area Talk May 26, 2025
    by Area Talk May 26, 2025 4K views

    Access Bank Plc, commonly known as Access Bank, is a Nigerian multinational commercial bank, owned …

    Read more
    0 FacebookTwitterPinterestEmail
  • Job VacancyRecruitment

    Network & PC Administrator at Mantrac

    by Area Talk May 23, 2025
    by Area Talk May 23, 2025 1.3K views

    Mantrac is the sole distributor for Caterpillar products in Nigeria, distributing and supporting machinery, power …

    Read more
    0 FacebookTwitterPinterestEmail
  • Job VacancyRecruitment

    Job vacancy:EVENTS MANAGER NEEDED AT HOSPITALITY GROUNDWORKS

    by Area Talk May 23, 2025
    by Area Talk May 23, 2025 932 views

    Hospitality Groundworks is a hospitality consultancy consisting of a network of independent hospitality experts and …

    Read more
    0 FacebookTwitterPinterestEmail
  • Job Vacancy

    Fresh Job Opening at Nestoil Limited.

    by Area Talk May 23, 2025
    by Area Talk May 23, 2025 1.3K views

    Nestoil was incorporated in 1991. Nestoil is Nigeria’s largest indigenous Engineering, Procurement, Construction and Commissioning …

    Read more
    0 FacebookTwitterPinterestEmail
  • Job VacancyRecruitment

    Mechanical Maintenance Engineer at Frigoglasss Industries Nigeria Limited

    by Area Talk May 23, 2025
    by Area Talk May 23, 2025 1.1K views

    Job Summary: The idea candidate will be responsible for maintenance of machines and other utilities …

    Read more
    0 FacebookTwitterPinterestEmail
  • Graduate Trainee ProgramJob Vacancy

    2024 Graduate Trainee Program at Guinness.

    by Area Talk May 23, 2025
    by Area Talk May 23, 2025 2.5K views

    Guinness is an Irish dry stout that originated in the brewery of Arthur Guinness at …

    Read more
    0 FacebookTwitterPinterestEmail
  • Job Vacancy

    Health Safety Environment (HSE) Supervisor at Maersk.

    by Area Talk May 23, 2025
    by Area Talk May 23, 2025 1.1K views

    A.P. Moller – Maersk is an integrated container logistics company working to connect and simplify …

    Read more
    0 FacebookTwitterPinterestEmail
  • Job Vacancy

    Rig Manager at OES Energy Services Limited

    by Area Talk May 23, 2025
    by Area Talk May 23, 2025 1.3K views

    About OES Energy Services Limited (OESL) is a leading provider of energy services to exploration …

    Read more
    0 FacebookTwitterPinterestEmail
  • Job Vacancy

    Apply: Latest Job Vacancies at Nigerian Aviation Handling Company (NAHCO)

    by Area Talk May 23, 2025
    by Area Talk May 23, 2025 1.7K views

    Nigerian Aviation Handling Company (NAHCO Aviance) – Establish in 1979 provides aviation cargo, aircraft handling, …

    Read more
    0 FacebookTwitterPinterestEmail
  • Job Vacancy

    APPLY: Logistics Officer at Dana Group.

    by Area Talk May 22, 2025
    by Area Talk May 22, 2025 976 views

    Dana Group is one of the leading industrial conglomerates in Nigeria with operations across a …

    Read more
    0 FacebookTwitterPinterestEmail
Newer Posts
Older Posts
  • JOIN OUR WHATSAPP CHANNEL

Recent Posts

  • 2026 VFD Group Graduate Trainee Programme.

    100 views
  • Offshore Dimensions Limited Recruitment 2026

    141 views
  • Job Openings at Jeyshawn Engineering Limited (JEL)

    103 views
  • Operations Officer at South Streams Offshore Resources Limited

    137 views
  • Jobs at ExxonMobil Nigeria ( Offshore)

    231 views
  • Topline Limited Recruitment 2026

    159 views
  • Job vacancies at Still Earth Construction Limited

    110 views
  • Tenaris Global Graduate Trainee Programme 2026

    186 views
  • Nigeria Inter-Bank Settlement System Plc (NIBSS)Graduate Trainee Programme

    164 views
  • Kreston Pedabo Graduate Trainee Programme 2026

    132 views
  • Field Assistant at Standard Testing & Inspection Services Ltd (STIS)

    142 views
  • Multiple Vacancies at Jeyshawn Engineering Limited (JEL)

    201 views
  • Fresh Job Vacancies at Dr. Peter Odili Cancer & Cardiovascular Hospital

    124 views
  • SQL Database Administrator at Market Square

    154 views
  • Technical Service Chemist at Romson Oil Field Services Limited

    200 views
Back Next
Search for:

Follow us on Facebook

Follow us on Facebook
Footer Logo
  • About
  • Contact Us
  • Advertise with Us
  • Privacy Policy

@2026 - All Right Reserved. Area Talk Report


Back To Top
Area Talk Report
  • Home
  • News
  • Job Vacancy
    • Recruitment
    • Graduate Trainee Program
    • Internship
    • Past Questions & Answers
  • Education
    • Scholarship
    • Jamb/Utme
  • Npower Program
  • International